West Point Class of 1987

 
Congrats to our LTC(P)s! PDF Print E-mail
Written by Mike Lyman   
Thursday, 17 November 2005

Congratulations to Ed Daly, Ronald Lewis and Lucie Stagg who all just made the Colonel's List!

FY05 COLONEL, ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY, PROMOTION BOARD RESULTS

Congratulations to the following Officers.

INFORMATION OPERATIONS (IO)

SEQ.# NAME BR

25 ANDUJAR ROBERTO CA 24
17 BARLOW DAVID ALLAN 24
3 BARTLETT KENNETH C 57
14 BLAND DEAN FRANKLIN 34
29 BOYLAN STEVEN ARTH 46
*32 COLLINS THOMAS WIL 46
22 CROTTS DERIK WADE 46
13 DAMON STEVEN PATRI 34
24 EDGREN MARK GORDON 57
*33 FRAKES PATRICK FRA 40
5 HENRY FREDERICK AN 53
28 HICKEY JOHN JOSEPH 24
21 HOELSCHER ROBERT W 53
11 JOHNSON JEFFREY SC 34
12 MANNERS PATRICK MI 30
9 MCMANIGAL MARK ALA 57
16 MERCHANT JAMES LIN 30
2 MILLAR JOHN PAUL 57
23 NEGARD MICHAEL JOS 46
4 OHARA GERALD JOHN 46
15 PORTER CARL DUANE 53
1 POSTMA MICHAEL HAR 40
20 QUINN PATRICIA ANN 53
7 QUINTERO THOMAS WA 40
19 REEVES HAROLD WIND 34
30 REILLY ROBERT STEV 53
6 RIDDLE THOMAS CAMI 53
8 SEWARD ANDREW BRYA 24
26 SHEPPARD ROBERT MA 53
18 STERNHAGEN WILLIAM 30
27 STEWART ANDREW WAR 34
31 WOOLWINE STEPHEN M 34
10 YOUNG KENNETH ALAN 53
* Below the Zone


INSTITUTIONAL SUPPORT (IS)
SEQ# NAME BR

15 AARON DANIEL GARDN 45
50 ADAMS JOSEPH FRANK 49
37 AMMON JOSEPH CRAIG 52
45 ANDERSON AMANDA LE 59
26 ARCURI ANTHONY PHI 43
43 BRUCKER DUANE EDWA 49
25 BURKE GWYNNE TIMOT 45
36 CANTWELL GREGORY L 59
49 CHESTANG CARLEN JA 43
7 DAVIS VERNON THOMA 52
21 DEYESO ROBERT LEON 43
*54 DICKENS JAMES FRED 59
12 FERNAN JUDE CONNOR 49
29 GLEN ANDREW GORDON 47
46 GLENN MICHAEL BRYA 50
27 GRIMES STEVEN ROBE 49
24 HARVELL THEA III 50
*55 HERSH DOUGLAS ALAN 49
40 HESSE ROBERT LOUIS 50
35 HILL DAVID EDWARD 45
16 HILLISON JOEL REIN 45
38 HOLIDAY HERSHEL LO 59
18 HOYT PAMELA JEAN 49
51 HUME ROBERT SHELTO 49
3 HUMMEL LAUREL JEAN 47
19 JOHNSON CARL MERVI 43
47 JOHNSON WILLIAM ED 50
23 KNAPP KATHLEEN LYN 50
28 LACQUEMENT RICHARD 59
32 LAMBERT GARRETT RA 49
13 LARSEN ROBERT FRAN 49
*56 LOCKEY JON MICHAEL 49
34 LYNCH JASON CARL 47
22 MATTOX JOHN MARK 52
6 MAYFIELD THOMAS DE 59
9 MCGUIRE TAMER REAU 45
30 MENGEL DEAN WILLIA 49
31 MEYER KARL FREDERI 47
33 MILLER KENT MICHAE 49
17 MIXAN RONALD CHARL 45
1 NORTON DAVID RALPH 52
39 POWELL ROBERT ANTH 47
42 PRINTZ SCOTT ALAN 45
20 SAWYERS MILTON LEO 45
2 SEES JOHN CHARLES 49
41 SEIDULE JAMES TYRU 47
5 SLAFKOSKY THOMAS P 49
14 SMART CHERYL LEE 59
4 SMITH JOHN JOSEPH 47
11 WALLACE DAVID ANTH 47
*53 WEAVER MICHAEL SCO 59
44 WHITE CHRISTOPHER 45
48 WIERSEMA RICHARD E 59
10 WILLS MARILYN DANG 43
* Below the Zone


OPERATIONS (OP)


SEQ# NAME BR

97 ADAMSON WILLIAM GE EN

331 AKAM ROBERT BENNET AR
228 AKIN GEORGE GREGOR OD
263 ALBANEZE MICHAEL A FA
320 ALBERT ERIC SIDNEY SC
12 ALEXANDER DAVID RO AV
27 ANDERSON KEITH ALL SF
325 ANDREWS BRENDA ANN AG
217 ANTHONY HODGES JR AV
336 ARCOCHA JUAN L AV
319 ARGO CHRISTOPHER S SC
110 ARTMAN SPENCER QUE AV
39 ATCHER DAVID ANDRE TC
245 BAKER DAVID DUANE 39
376 BARBEE MICHAEL JAY AV
386 BARNES RANDALL TIM FA
356 BARNETT WILLIAM MA CM
274 BARROWMAN RICHARD EN
382 BECKER BRADLEY ALA FA
140 BECKER JOHN ANDREW CM
255 BECKINGER RICHARD AV
56 BEERMAN KEVIN RAYM EN
352 BELLIVEAU GERALD E QM
361 BENTLEY CHRISTOPHE FA
155 BENTLEY DOUGLAS LE EN
81 BEQUETTE BRYAN WIL AV
146 BETHEA MEAREN CHAR SC
112 BINFORD RANDOLPH R SF
311 BISHOP KEVIN RAY AV
104 BLAIN DAVID LANCE IN
138 BLAND RANDALL WILS SC
130 BOLINGER MICHELE P SC
226 BOYD CURTIS DAVID 39
132 BRADIN STUART WALL SF
316 BRENDLER JOSEPH AL SC
94 BRINKLEY WILLIAM D EN
346 BROADDUS MATTHEW W QM
270 BROCK EDWARD JOHN SF
279 BROUGHTON DEBORAH MP
219 BROWN DAVID ALAN FA
26 BROWN OTIS LEE II AV
101 BROWN STANLEY MAUR FI
295 BRUCH STEPHEN ERIC IN
309 BRUNDAGE JAMES EVE TC
202 BUCHE JOSEPH PHILL IN
249 BUCKHOUT LAURIE GA SC
90 BULLIMORE STEVEN L FA
113 BURNS ROBERT ANDRE AR
21 BURRELL WILLIAM CA MI
265 BUTLER BRIAN ALBER CM
154 CALLAHAN SEAN MICH IN
235 CAMPBELL JAMES MON QM
180 CARL ROBERT KEVIN AD
46 CARLSON RICHARD AL IN
283 CARLSON SCOTT MITC QM
51 CARPENTER MARTIN T AV
143 CASSIDY DANIEL LYO IN
370 CASTLES JOHN GLOVE IN
367 CEJKA ROBERT JAMES MI
168 CHAPMAN THOMAS CLA EN
91 CHESNEY J KEVIN AR
321 CHEVALLIER JAMES H AR
153 CHRISTENSEN JONATH EN
287 CHRISTIAN STEPHEN AD
82 CHRISTIE KEVIN ALE SF
59 CINTRON NORBERTO R EN
147 CLAY TROY ANTHONY FI
233 CLEAR SAMUEL IN
372 COBB CLAYTON WADE MP
47 COLEMAN ANTONIO SO QM
351 COLLIE JOHN ELLIOT QM
333 COMBS PEGGY CAROL CM
208 CONNER CHRISTOPHER SF
28 COOK JUDSON ALEXAN EN
303 COPLEN LORELEI ELO AV
65 COSTELLO MARK ANGE MI
214 COX JOHN AUSTIN SC
*401 CRALL MICHAEL PATR EN
369 CRAWFORD BRUCE TYR SC
363 CRUZ ANTHONY MP
13 CRUZ FRANKIE SC
55 CURRAN JOHN PATRIC QM
387 DALEY BEVAN ROCKVI SC
*415 DALY EDWARD MICHAE OD
314 DAUM RICHARD SAMUE AV
*391 DAVIDSON SUSAN ANN TC
80 DAVIS ALEXANDER DA QM
240 DEOLIVEIRA MARCUS IN
315 DEWEY JOHN KENNETH SC
350 DEWHURST MARK ALLE IN
360 DICKINSON JAMES HE AD
330 DIXON LILLIAN ANIT AG
136 DODGE WILLIAM HENR SF
204 DOLAN TERRANCE JER AV
24 DORNBLASER DAVID W OD
373 DOUTHIT ROBERT LYN AV
231 DOUVILLE JEFFREY M OD
151 DOWD JOHN FRANCIS AV
41 DRAEGER DAVID ROBE MP
66 DWORAK DAVID DEAN QM
173 DYEKMAN GREGORY JO FA
38 EFFINGER ROBERT CR AV
131 EVANS RICHARD ALLA AV
304 EVANS SAMUEL SCOTT AV
89 EVANS THOMAS HAMIL 39
19 EVERETT KARI LOUIS SC
79 EVERSON BENJAMIN A 39
48 FEDORS KURT WILLIA AV
*397 FELIX KEVIN MICHAE FA
71 FENZEL JOHN III SF
358 FISCHETTI JOSEPH M AD
246 FLETCHER ANDRE QUI QM
*405 FLETCHER SCOTT NEA OD
49 FORD FRANKLIN DELA EN
190 FOREMAN BRUCE CHER CM
17 FORMAN MARK RANDOL IN
160 FOUNTAIN DARRELL D SC
*419 FOX CYNTHIA LEE OD
163 FRALEY MICHELLE MA SC
298 FREEHILL ROBERT ED IN
73 FREEMAN BYRON ANTR MP
312 FROST RONALD ALAN AG
*395 FUNKHOUSER ANTHONY EN
156 GAASBECK PAUL WILL FA
251 GABRAM DOUGLAS MIC AV
50 GARNER WILLIAM EST OD
362 GARRELL MARK LENNO AD
*408 GARRITY JOHN FITZG MP
294 GAWKINS PATRICK MI AG
338 GERARD DAVID THOMA IN
310 GILL JOSEPH IRVIN AG
165 GILLMAN WESLEY GER IN
224 GIOVINO PAUL EDWAR TC
305 GLENN HARRY CLINTO IN
242 GOBLE DALE ELWOOD IN
176 GOLDMAN GLENN HARR FA
341 GRANFIELD KERRY MI TC
185 GRAY JAMES WINFRED MP
183 GROTHE GLENN KERMI TC
196 GROVES BRYAN A 39
37 GUTIERREZ EDUARDO AV
357 HAIGHT DAVID BAKER IN
*420 HALEY JOHN FREDERI OD
175 HALL DAVID WHITE FA
269 HALL JEFFREY MICHA EN
292 HAMILTON SHARON RO MI
62 HANSEN LEE EDMUND QM
109 HARNEY JOHN WALTON 39
284 HARRIS CHERYL ANN MI
259 HARRIS JEFFERY TYR MP
329 HATCHER CLAY BARRE OD
250 HELMICK JEFFREY BR TC
380 HENSLEY BARRY RAY SC
114 HIGDON MARVIN CURT OD
221 HILDNER TERENCE JO QM
105 HILL JEFFREY GRANI AV
121 HILL WILLIAM VICTO AR
57 HOLMES LAWRENCE BA EN
248 HOOD COLIN LAYNE AG
229 HOOD STEPHEN GARRE MI
118 HUBNER DAVID SCOTT AR
384 HURLEY PAUL CHARLE TC
256 HYMES CRAIG BROWNI TC
381 JACKSON DONALD EDW EN
241 JACKSON LARRY ALBE AR
187 JELLISON JOSEPH BE AV
252 JENKINS DARRELL LA TC
*411 JIRCITANOTORRES VA SC
332 JOCZ NORBERT BOHDA AR
128 JOHNSON CRAIG LYNN SF
182 JOHNSON DARFUS LER TC
126 JOHNSON ERIC SCOT AV
30 JOHNSON JAMES MICH AD
*396 JOHNSON JOHN PETER IN
11 JOHNSON WILLIAM HO AG
14 JONES DAVID THOMAS AG
223 JONES ROBERT EVERE CM
166 JONES TIMOTHY ALAN AV
31 JORNS BYRON GRAHAM EN
177 KAISER PHILIP EDWA IN
164 KANE GREGORY CHARL IN
262 KEEGAN THOMAS JOSE OD
170 KEENAN JOHN DAVID EN
64 KELLER SHERRY BOWL OD
*410 KELLEY JEFFREY PAR OD
339 KELLY JEFFREY ALAN IN
215 KELLY THOMAS EVAN QM
*394 KEM JOHN SAMUEL EN
144 KERTIS EDWARD JOHN EN
210 KESTLE DANIEL ROBB SC
115 KIBBEN CHARLES WES OD
93 KING GENE RAY AG
212 KING KENNETH ERVIN QM
86 KNAPP RICHARD TIMO AV
280 KNIGHT DOUGLAS JER TC
145 KOBA MICHAEL GEORG FA
218 KULIFAY JOHN CM
299 KULP JEFFREY JOHN AR
*400 LACEY RAYMOND PATR FA
328 LAMBERT DAVID ALAN AG
4 LANCASTER TOMMY LY OD
268 LANGLAIS RAYMOND R OD
276 LARRABEE KERRY RON SF
9 LARRY DICK ARTHUR OD
92 LEAR TRACY LYNN FA
99 LEARY MELVIN RAY SC
355 LEARY SHARON LYNNE OD
18 LEE GLORIA ANN SC
237 LEE JEFFREY PHILIP EN
33 LEGERE PAUL LEO EN
313 LEITH CHARLES SCOT IN
61 LEMASTERS CLARK WI OD
124 LEVER THERESA SPAR AG
171 LEWIS BRETT GEOFFR FA
*416 LEWIS RONALD FLYNN AV
285 LIEB JEFFREY CHARL FA
15 LINDON MARK RICHAR FA
16 LISTER VERNON LYNN SC
35 LOTT ROBERT PITCHF FA
2 LUDOWESE JAMES PAU AV
*412 LUNDY MICHAEL DAVI AV
302 MAGNESS THOMAS HEN EN
67 MAHONEY MICHAEL TH FA
102 MALAPIT JOHN ELMER QM
23 MALLERY JAY SCOTT EN
365 MALONE MARVIN SHAW FA
383 MALONEY MICHAEL SE AD
142 MANNING EDWARD PAT AD
375 MARCONE ERNEST PAT AR
106 MARGOTTA MATTHEW T IN
*409 MARTIN JOSEPH MATT AR
77 MASON EDWARD DANIE AG
5 MATHIS CURTIS ANTH AD
374 MCCAFFREY TODD BUL IN
389 MCCARVER RAY WILLI QM
20 MCCLEAN DAVID RABI TC
*399 MCGINNIS JAMES LEE QM
125 MCHALE EDWARD JOSE SF
*404 MCKIERNAN BRIAN JA FA
188 MCMURPHY MICHAEL H SC
200 MEACHAM JIMMY LEE AV
43 MEDDAUGH STEVEN GE SF
318 MENDOZA FABIAN EDM EN
29 MEYER JERRY CHRIST EN
139 MILLER CHRISTOPHER AG
327 MILLER DAVID MATTH IN
291 MILLER JAMES LESTE FA
324 MILLER JOHN WILLIA IN
345 MILLER WILLIAM KUR AV
344 MIRACLE WILLIAM BR FA
334 MITCHELL DANIEL GA OD
323 MIYAMASU MYLES MAS IN
238 MOFFATT MARK GORDO EN
244 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM SC
159 MOORE DAVID RUSSEL AV
364 MORGAN TERRY VAN AV
*406 MORRISON JOHN BLAI SC
206 MORROW MITCHELL TO AD
87 MYERS MARY BROOKE FI
349 NANTZ ERIC WALTER IN
95 NAUMCHIK LEWIS CAR SC
88 NEASON CLARENCE JR FA
194 NELSON BRADFORD KA MI
103 NELSON BRADLEY KAR IN
32 NEWKIRK BRYAN TERE QM
347 NEWTON CLAYTON THO TC
52 NEYLAND ALAN WAYNE IN
353 ODONNELL MOLLY ANN SC
371 ONEIL JOHN EDWARD QM
8 OROURKE TIMOTHY SE EN
127 OWENS AUGUSTUS LUT SC
*398 OWENS JOHN THOMAS MI
207 PACILEO JOSEPH VIN MI
254 PARKER DAVID BRYAN AV
293 PATE STEVEN WALTER QM
84 PATTERSON RANDOLPH TC
366 PEASE CHRISTOPHER IN
22 PEASE GARY DWIGHT EN
213 PENDERGAST DAVID M AD
*413 PIATT WALTER EDWAR IN
278 POGUE SANDY WAYNE QM
264 POLLOCK STUART ROB SF
141 POUST FRANKLIN ALV AD
68 PRESNELL MICHAEL C EN
76 PRESS DAVID CHARLE EN
296 PRICE VINCENT LEE FA
273 PRIOR TIMOTHY REXF OD
3 PROCTOR ESMERALDA AG
167 PROSSER BRIAN D IN
100 PROVANCHA CHERI AN OD
40 PULIGNANI RONALD J QM
322 QUACKENBUSH ROBERT AV
108 RABENA WILLIAM SAL FA
*393 RAINES ANITA MARIE OD
300 RAMOS JOSE MICHAEL EN
122 REHORN WESLEY LEE SF
169 REICH JOHN MICHAEL TC
199 REINWALD ALLISON R AV
340 REINWALD BRIAN ROB IN
209 REYES ANTHONY DEME FA
288 RICHARDS MATTHEW A AG
388 RICHARDSON LAURA J AV
211 RIPLEY KAROL LYN OD
205 ROBINSON TERRILL S CM
72 RODGERS DAVID PHIL AV
*414 ROGERS DARSIE DEWI SF
354 ROGERSON CHARLES V FA
44 ROSE RONALD JAMES IN
232 ROSS DREXEL KENT QM
75 RUDAT HOWARD MATTH OD
193 RYAN STEPHEN EDWAR SF
96 RYAN TIMOTHY MARK AG
379 SALTER WILLIAM ROB AR
162 SALVETTI JOHN LOUI AR
6 SCHAFF WILLIAM SYL CM
216 SCHAILL EMMETT MCC IN
220 SCHANTZ BLAIR ALLA EN
186 SCHENECKER PARKER MI
134 SCHENK STEVEN MICH AR
135 SCHULTZ GREGORY BR FA
225 SCHULZ JOHN CONRAD QM
181 SCHWARTZ ERIC CHAR AR
203 SEITZ PAUL THOMAS MI
116 SELDON RONALD EUGE MI
306 SELLERS TERRY LEE IN
239 SENTERS MICHAEL AV
343 SHAPIRO STEVEN ALA OD
227 SHAPPELL STEVEN RA AG
*402 SHERRELL CHANDLER AV
*403 SINCLAIR JEFFREY A IN
247 SIPPEL MICHAEL JOS AD
*392 SLEMP TIMOTHY SCOT SF
378 SLIWA STEVEN ALLAN FA
10 SMIDT JONATHAN JAM AV
257 SMITH ERIC EDWIN AV
195 SMITH STEPHEN CLYD AV
267 SMITH STEPHEN VINC TC
149 SMITH THOMAS PATRI EN
201 SNEAD EUGENIA HARR QM
161 SOBRATO RICHARD LO AR
234 SORENSEN GEORGE RO QM
119 SORENSON NILS CHRI SF
174 SOUTHCOTT JOSEPH A IN
7 SOVA ROBERT JOHN AV
150 SPISZER JOHN MICHA IN
*417 STAGG LUCIE MARIE MI
60 STANLEY WILLIAM RO QM
243 STARKEY RICHARD AL AD
69 STEWART LEE GIBSON MI
120 STOCKMOE JAMES LYL MI
307 STURGEON MELISSA A MI
222 SWINFORD PHILIP LE IN
297 SWISHER JEFF BRIAN AR
253 SYMONS RODNEY WAYN AR
45 TANNER MARISA ANN MI
189 TATUM THOMAS HARVE MP
317 TAYLOR ROBERT JAME MI
63 TEWKSBURY DENNIS D FA
282 THOMAS SCOTT DAVID QM
286 THOMPSON DENNIS MI OD
*418 TIERNEY PATRICK ED AV
192 TKACS DANE STERLIN EN
133 TOLLISON BILLY GEN EN
178 TUNNELL HARRY DANI IN
70 TURNER CLARENCE DA EN
25 TURNER JEFFREY ALA CM
261 TWITCHELL RANDALL MP
301 ULSES ROBERT JAMES AV
42 URQUHART MARTIN IA MI
54 VARGO BRUCE EUGENE MP
53 VERNON JOHN DONNEL IN
123 VINES BRIAN SF
191 VISSER VANCE PHILL CM
78 VOLESKY GARY JOSEP IN
74 WALKER STEPHEN EAR QM
184 WALSH PATRICK JOSE MI
137 WALSH SHAWN PATRIC QM
289 WARBURG ROBERT ART SF
308 WEBB THOMAS DALE IN
*407 WEHR MICHAEL CHRIS EN
260 WEIGLE BRETT DAVID QM
157 WERTHMAN ROBERT WI AV
342 WESTIN CARY STEPHE AD
158 WESTON DAVID CHARL EN
1 WESTPHAL STEVEN DA AV
172 WHITE SAMUEL RAYMO FA
281 WILLIAMS ANTHONY R SC
272 WILLIAMS BENNIE JR IN
377 WILLIAMS CHARLES E AR
335 WILLIAMS DANIEL ED AV
348 WILLIAMS DAVID MAX OD
129 WILLIAMS DWAYNE TY SC
258 WILLIAMS JOHN DYER AV
83 WILLIAMS MICHAEL S SF
277 WILLIAMS TIMOTHY R SF
337 WILSON GREGORY RAY SF
236 WILSON ROGER ALLEN EN
290 WISECARVER DAVID A IN
198 WISNIEWSKI SHARON AG
148 WOLF FREDERICK SAM EN
*197 WOOD WILLIAM WESLE IN
179 WUESTNER SCOTT GRE FA
111 YOUNG JEFFREY KING QM
117 ZACHARCZYK BARBARA AG
36 ZEBROWSKI ROBERT G IN
230 ZIMMER DARREN BRUC TC
98 ZOOK AARON MOSES J AG
152 ZUNDE AIDIS LUCIUS IN
* Below the Zone


OPERATIONAL SUPPORT (OS)


SEQ# NAME BR

22 AGENA CRAIG JOHN 48

3 AKRIDGE RICHARD CE 48
19 ALABRE DANIEL ABNE 48
41 ANDERSON JOHN PAUL 48
21 BARRACK GREGORY VA 48
48 BENYA CHRISTOPHER 48
*68 BLACKWELL BOBBY FI AC
25 BONANO JAIME LUIS 48
30 CAMPBELL JON WILLI AC
1 CAREY PHILIP JEFFR AC
4 CONLEY MARK ANTOIN AC
34 COSBY WILLIAM NOWL 48
28 CUELLO VENTURA AUG 48
36 DELUCA RALPH CHRIS AC
50 DENNEY DANNY SCOTT 48
51 EDWARDS KEITH RICH AC
60 GETTINGS DANIEL JA 48
*67 GREBE JOSEPH ARTHU AC
43 GRIMLEY RUSSELL LA 48
38 HAASE THOMAS KYLE AC
62 HASCHAK KIRK JOHN 48
56 HESS JOHN POWERS AC
17 HUBER GLENN ROBERT 48
53 JENKINS KENNEDY EL AC
31 KIHARA STEVEN WAYN AC
15 KING DION JOSEPH AC
9 KIRNES ANDRE CORNE AC
27 LANCE LANE JEFFREY 48
39 LEPINE PAUL RAYMON AC
5 LOPER THOMAS CAMER AC
46 MCCORMICK DANIEL J AC
61 MCCORMICK KIP ALLE 48
65 MCNEVIN DAVID THOR 48
23 MCRAE LAWRENCE WIL AC
33 MCVEIGH BRYAN JAY AC
37 MESSINGER SCOTT GR 48
35 MINEAR STEVEN JAME AC
40 MOORE DAVID MURDOC AC
42 MOYNIHAN VINCENT J 48
12 MULLINS FREDDY WAY AC
8 ORONA PEDRO ANTONI 48
*66 OSTROWSKI PAUL ADA AC
45 OXFORD JOHN RAYMON AC
7 PAK YEONG TAE 48
59 PELLICCI JACK ANTH AC
29 PERRY MICHAEL ROY 48
58 PIERSON PHUONG THI 48
*69 POTTS ANTHONY WAYN AC
24 RICE DAVID JOHN AC
63 ROBINSON KEITH WAY AC
2 RODRIGUEZ HUMBERTO 48
16 SALINAS HECTOR ALE 48
26 SCHAFER MATTHEW CH 48
57 SEABAUGH KARL RAY 48
47 SHALOSKY CHRISTOPH AC
10 SKARDON MICHAEL ST 48
49 SMITH BOBBY LEE AC
14 SMITH PERRY RICHAR AC
20 STEPHENS RONALD AL 48
52 STEWART GREGORY ED AC
32 STIMSON JEFFREY AL 48
64 TOBIN VINCENT MICH AC
55 TRELEAVEN DAVID LA 48
54 VANBEBBER CHARLES 48
44 VOLLMECKE KIRK FRE AC
13 VONTERSCH ERIC JOH 48
11 WAGDALT FRANK PAUL 48
18 WINTERS BRIAN CHRI AC
6 WRIGHT JOHN STINSO AC
* Below the Zone
Last Updated ( Tuesday, 28 November 2006 )
 
< Prev   Next >